Шорт-лист 29-й Святой Анны: 118 фильмов

10 ТЫСЯЧ КИЛОМЕТРОВ, Софья Сильвестрова, Варвара Рябова,
FIRE GRANNY — ДЕВКИ ПЛЯШУТ, Наталья Потемкина,
ROCKИРОВКА, Ирина Батова, (Первый показ)
STACCATO, Максим Макашёв, (Первый показ)
V, Арина Овчинникова, Николай Коваленко, Алина Сорокина,
WHY SHOE MAN, Ксении Токаревой, Мариам Жордания, Ситоры Ким,
АККЛИМАТИЗАЦИЯ, Кристина Ширинова, (Первый показ)
АМЕРИКА, Сергей Свистов, (Первый показ)
АНТРОПОЛОГИЯ ДЕТСТВА, Анна Лыско,
АПНОЭ, Александра Кононова,
БАБА ГАЛЯ, Кофтаенко Степан,
БЕЗ СЛОВ, Ксения Каченко,
БЕССОННИЦА, Леонид Никифоров,
БОЙСЯ, Я РЯДОМ, Алеся Хомичёнок, (Первый показ)
БУДЕМ ЗАНОВО, Камила Рамазанова, (Первый показ)
ВИДИК, Александр Маркин, (Первый показ)
ВОСПОМИНАНИЕ, Майя Млякова, (Первый показ)
ВСТРЕЧА, Александра Криволуцкая,
ВЫСШИЕ УРОВНИ, Алексей Сапрыкин, Екатерина Герм-уварова,
ГУСИ, Я, АЛИНА, Мария Афонина,
ДАВАЙ БЕЗ РАСПЯТИЯ, Рамазан Валиев, (Первый показ)
ДАТА СМЕРТИ, Виктор Цыцыков,
ДВЕ ПУЛИ, Глеб Прохоров,
ДВЕ СЕСТРЫ, Никита Дорофеев,
ДЕЛА ГЛУБИННЫЕ, Игнат Жаворонков, (Первый показ)
ДУНЯ, Борис Добровольский,
ЖЕНЩИНА, МУЖЧИНА, МУЖЧИНА И ЕЩЕ ОДНА ЖЕНЩИНА, Сергей Овечко,
ЖИВА, Елена Кузовлева,
ЗА СКОБКАМИ, Евгения Саргина, (Первый показ)
ЗАДВЕРЬЕ, Анастасия Каморина, Мария Максимова,
ЗАДРОТЫ, Геворг Маркосян,
ЗАЛ ОЖИДАНИЯ, Осип Богданов, (Первый показ)
ЗАМКНУТЫЙ КРУГ, Алена Полякова,
ЗДЕСЬ БЫЛ МЫХ, Баранова Даша, Чуйкова Полина, Иваненко Ольга,
ИВАНГОРОД, Дмитрий Ершов,
ИЗ-ПОД ЗЕМЛИ, Анна Любимцева, Мария Афонина,
ИНТЕРЛЮДИЯ, Екатерина Барулина, (Первый показ)
ИШИМ, Кирилл Султанов,
ИЯ, Илья Михеев, (Первый показ)
КАК В КИНО, Мария Иванова,
КАК ЖЕ МНЕ ВСЁ ЭТО НАДОЕЛО, Александра Томилова, (Первый показ)
КАКОЙ СЕГОДНЯ ДЕНЬ?, Наталия Кундельская,
КАРУСЕЛЬ, Даниил Пугаёв,
КАТЮША, Дарья Забава, (Первый показ)
КОМСОМОЛЬСК — СКУКА, Нигина Рахматуллоева,
КОСТИ, Лида Омутных, (Первый показ)
КТО ВЕЗЁТ — НА ТОМ И ЕДУТ, Дарья Савченко, (Первый показ)
КУ-КУ, Светлана Белоруссова,
КУДА ДУЕТ ВЕТЕР, Антон Осипов, (Первый показ)
ЛЕТО НА ОЗЕРЕ, Александра Озерецкая, (Первый показ)
ЛЁН, Мария Пойлова, (Первый показ)
ЛЫЖНЯ, Никита Сташкевич,
ЛЮБИТЕ БАХА!, Мария Минькина,
ЛЮБИТЕ ЛИ ВЫ ТЕАТР?, Полина Лазарева, (Первый показ)
ЛЮБОВЬ С КОЛОРИТОМ, Иван Климов, (Первый показ)
МАМ,, Юля Цурканова, (Первый показ)
МЕНЯ ЗОВУТ ДЕНИС, Владимир Назаренко, (Первый показ)
МИЛОСЕРДИЕ, Тимур Макаров, (Первый показ)
МОЕ СОЛНЦЕ, Мария Одинцова,
МОЙ КОМБЕЗ, Мария Железнова,
МУРАВЬИНЫЙ МАРШ, Фёдор Юдин,
МЫ, Виктория Власова, (Первый показ)
НАВАЖДЕНИЕ, Евдокия Новожилова,
НАСТАЛА НОЧЬ, Амир Сальянов, (Первый показ)
НЕ ДЛЯ МЕНЯ, Иван Бондаренко,
НЕСКОЛЬКО ВЕЩЕЙ, КОТОРЫЕ НАПОМИНАЮТ МНЕ О НЕМ, Сабрина Карабаева, (Первый показ)
НОВЫЙ МЕТОД, Анна Рыцарева, (Первый показ)
НОЧЬ, Мария Баласанян, (Первый показ)
ОДНА ТЫСЯЧА ДВЕСТИ, Элмаддин Джаббаров, (Первый показ)
ОЙ ЧИЕ Ж ТО ЖИТО, Анна Швейгольц,
ОЛИМ, Олеся Смолкова, (Первый показ)
ПАНИКА, Глеб Столяров, (Первый показ)
ПЕРЕКРЁСТОК, Анна Носатова, (Первый показ)
ПЕТРУШКА, Александра Гавриленко, (Первый показ)
ПОДАРОК, Екатерина Чичерова,
ПОСЛЕДНЯЯ ВЕЧЕРИНКА, Сергей Кан, (Первый показ)
ПОСТ-ДИСКО, Павел Зеленков, (Первый показ)
ПРЕДНАМЕРЕННАЯ СЛУЧАЙНОСТЬ, Варвара Артемова,
ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЕ МУСОРА ИЛИ МОЙ ЛЮБИМЫЙ МУЖ, Алиса Некрасова,
ПРОГРЕСС, Сауле Матвиенко,
ПРОИСШЕСТВИЙ НЕ ЗАРЕГИСТРИРОВАНО, Иван Смирнов, (Первый показ)
ПРОСТО ГЕРОЙ, Федор Ермошин, (Первый показ)
ПУЛЬС, Игорь Верман, (Первый показ)
РВАНЫЕ ОДЕЖДЫ, Лена Копцева,
РЕЦЕССИВНЫЙ ГЕН, Дмитрий Изместьев, (Первый показ)
РОДЧЕНКО, Иван Батурин,
САМОЛЕТЫ УЛЕТАЮТ, Матвей Кораблев, (Первый показ)
СВЁРТОК, Зина Щербатова,
СЕГОДНЯ БУДЕТ ГРОМКО, Татьяна Рудковская, (Первый показ)
СКОРО СЛУЧИТСЯ ЧТО-ТО ХОРОШЕЕ, Даниил Борисов, (Первый показ)
СМИРИСЬ!, Ван Ден Берг Альбина, (Первый показ)
СНОВАСНЕГНИКОГДА, Даша Лихая, (Первый показ)
СОБЕСЕДОВАНИЕ, Егор Яценко,
СОН, Александр Перков,
СОТВОРЕНИЕ, Ярослав Булавин,
СПОКОЙНАЯ НОЧЬ, Полина Кондратьева, (Первый показ)
СТАРЫЙ ДРУГ, Данил Чистогашев, (Первый показ)
ТЕПЛИЦА, Андрей Лукьянов,
ТРАКТАТ О БАБОЧКАХ, Александр Лаврентьев,
ТУДА, ГДЕ ЖИВЕТ ЛЕТО, Анна Скурат, (Первый показ)
ТУРИСТ, Фёдор Кравчук, (Первый показ)
УБИЙЦА, Виктор Салимьянов,
ФОТОГРАФИИ, НА КОТОРЫХ МЕНЯ НЕТ, Евгения Ермолаева, (Первый показ)
ХАРАССМЕНТ. ПРОЛОГ, Идо Готлиб, (Первый показ)
ЧАЙКА?, Ксения Фролова, (Первый показ)
ЧАСТУШКИ, Никита Мещеряков,
ЧЕЛОВЕК–СИДЯЩИЙ СТУЛ, Глеб Лещенко, (Первый показ)
ЧЕРТА, Филип Ро, (Первый показ)
ЧТО ХОТЕЛ СКАЗАТЬ АВТОР, Ольга Осипчук, (Первый показ)
ЧУЖИЕ ЗНАКОМЫЕ ЛЮДИ, Виктория Захаренко, (Первый показ)
ШАШКИ, Дмитрий А. Федоров,
ШУМ, Матвей Сухов, (Первый показ)
ЭТО У МЕНЯ В КРОВИ, Дмитрий Чокпаров, (Первый показ)
ЮБИЛЕЙ, Ирина Вахонина, (Первый показ)
Я ДОМА, Женя Третьяков, (Первый показ)
Я НЕ ТРУС, Павел Пантин,
Я СЕГОДНЯ ВЕШАЛСЯ, Анна Габриэль,
Я – ЭТО ОНА, Анастасия Козяр, (Первый показ)
×